Cage Rage 24 - Feel the pain (Wembley Arena, London. 01.12.2007) 0:38 Ronnie Mann vs Jordan Miller 4:50 Robert Paczkow vs James McSweeney 10:33 Abdul Mohamed vs Robbie Olivier 30:19 Ivan Serati vs Lee Hasdell 41:18 Neil Grove vs Robert Berry 52:40 Mark Buchanan vs George Castro 1:05:52 Mark Epstein vs Tom Watson 1:26:39 Marius Zaromskis vs Ross Pointon 1:40:20 Drew Fickett vs Mark Weir 1:47:55 Paul Cahoon vs Elvis Sinosic 1:52:11 Murilo Rua vs Xavier Foupa-Pokam
UFC 65 - Bad Intentions (Arco Arena, Sacramento. 18.11.2006)
1:57 Jake O'Brien vs Josh Schockman
18:36 James Irvin vs Héctor Rámirez
29:18 Antoni Hardonk vs Sherman Pendergarst
34:13 Nick Diaz vs Gleison Tibau
44:25 Joe Stevenson vs Dokonjonosuke Mishima
48:53 Frank Mir vs Brandon Vera
52:10 Alessio Sakara vs Drew McFedries
1:02:20 Tim Sylvia vs Jeff Monson
1:47:58 Matt Hughes vs Georges St-Pierre
Extreme Fighting 2 (Montreal, Quebec 26.04.1996)
17:32 Nigel Scantlebury vs Jason Canals
38:35 John Lewis vs Jim Teachout
45:27 Igor Zinoviev vs Steve Falkner
54:11 Ralph Gracie vs Steve Nelson
1:03:10 Jean Riviere vs Carlos Newton
1:20:51 Marcus Silveira vs Carl Franks
World Extreme Fighting 8 - Goin' Platinum (Rome, Georgia. 15.01.2000)
8:50 Karl Schmidt vs Henry Matamoros
17:37 Aaron Riley vs Colin O'Rourke
39:02 Rodrigo Ruas vs Roman Roytberg
1:04:26 Eric Hibler vs Mike Cardoso
1:28:36 David Dodd vs George Allen
1:37:50 Matt Hughes vs Jorge Pereira
1:50:13 Jens Pulver vs Phil Johns
1:56:12 Adrian Serrano vs Wald Bloise
2:09:02 Renato Sobral vs Brad Kohler
2:22:07 Bobby Hoffman vs Alex Paz
2:35:40 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Jeremy Horn
3:08:30 LaVerne Clark vs John Lewis
3:31:53 Jose Landi-Jons vs Pat Miletich
PRIDE Fighting Championships - Total Elimination absolute (Osaka Dome. 05.05.2006)
6:43 Roman Zentsov vs Gilbert Yvel
16:57 Fabrício Werdum vs Alistair Overeem
39:12 Mark Hunt vs Tsuyoshi Kosaka
1:05:06 Josh Barnett vs Alexander Emelianenko
1:30:10 Kazuyuki Fujita vs James Thompson
1:45:42 Mirko Cro Cop vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1:54:01 Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Wagner da Conceicao Martins
2:04:55 Hidehiko Yoshida vs Yosuke Nishijima
Strikeforce - Lawler vs Shields (Scottrade Center, St. Louis. 06.06.2009)
6:49 Mike Whitehead vs Kevin Randleman
30:28 Joe Riggs vs Phil Baroni
56:39 Nick Diaz vs Scott Smith
1:19:33 Brett Rogers vs Andrei Arlovski
1:38:20 Jake Shields vs Robbie Lawler
WEC 51 - Aldo vs Gamburyan (1stBank Center, Broomfield. 30.09.2010)
2:35 Mark Hominick vs Leonard Garcia
22:10 George Roop vs Chan Sung Jung
33:10 Miguel Torres vs Charlie Valencia
43:24 Zhang Tiequan vs Pablo Garza
50:42 Donald Cerrone vs Jamie Varner
1:12:32 José Aldo vs Manvel Gamburyan
UFC 50 - The War Of '04 (Trump Plaza in Atlantic City. 22.10.2004)
1:05 Travis Lutter vs Marvin Eastman
8:53 Ivan Salaverry vs Tony Fryklund
12:45 Evan Tanner vs Robbie Lawler
18:51 Frank Trigg vs Renato Verissimo
29:43 Matt Hughes vs Georges St-Pierre
37:14 Rich Franklin vs Jorge Rivera
58:17 Tito Ortiz vs Patrick Côté
Brazilian Vale Tudo Fighting 10 (07.01.1997)
1:47 Carlinhos (Karate) vs Pedro (Karate)
14:29 Israel (Muay Thai) vs Mauricio (Karate)
18:02 Ito (Vale Tudo) vs Nilsao (Chutes Boxes)
20:35 Samuca (Capoeira) vs Pica Pau (Chutes Boxes)
36:48 Jose Pele Landi (Chutes Boxes) vs Touro (Vale Tudo)
40:15 Wanderlei Silva (Chutes Boxes) vs Marcelao (Boxes Chines)
EFN 50 (Fight Nights Global) Emelianenko vs Maldonado (Sibur Arena, St. Petersburg. 17.06.2016)
8:28 Marina Mokhnatkina vs Ekaterina Torbeeva
15:06 Vasiliy Zubkov vs Sergei Tovkan
25:47 Alexander Dankov vs Dmitriy Maryukhin
39:07 Jack McGann vs Abdula Dadaev
50:30 Abdulsupyan Alikhanov vs Artem Shokalo
1:22:48 Georgy Kichigin vs Vladimir Tyurin
1:41:34 Valentin Moldavsky vs Daniel Doerrer
1:57:15 Rasul Mirzaev vs Dioginis Souza
2:17:51 Vadim Nemkov vs Mikolaj Rozanski
2:36:27 Sergei Pavlovich vs Chaban Ka
2:54:13 Anatoly Tokov vs Vladimir Filipovic
3:24:28 Akhmed Aliev vs Matej Truhan
3:58:02 Kirill Sidelnikov vs Ruben Wolf
4:38:58 Vitaly Minakov vs Peter Graham
4:59:00 Fedor Emelianenko vs Fabio Maldonado